Circuito Unimed Litoral Sul

 

    Percurso: 2 Km / 5 Km / 10 Km

    Data: 09 de Junho de 2013

    Rio Grande - RS

 

PREMIAÇÃO GERAL MASCULINO - 2KM

1

41

ARIEL ROCHA

SJosédoNorte

A

00:07:50

2

246

JEFERSON DIAS MARTINES

Rio Grande

A

00:07:52

3

615

CRISTIEL LEMOS

SJosédoNorte

A

00:08:10

4

619

YURI LEMOS

SJosédoNorte

A

00:08:16

5

637

Angelo Eduardo Marqueri R.

Rio Grande

A

00:08:30

PREMIAÇÃO GERAL FEMININO - 2KM

1

378

NATHALIA MARQUES GONÇALVES

Rio Grande

B

00:08:58

2

400

DANIELE MARQUES GONÇALVES

Rio Grande

B

00:10:07

3

636

AURIANE PAGANELLY

SJosédoNorte

B

00:10:33

4

639

VITORIA MACHADO

SJosédoNorte

B

00:10:39

5

655

DAFNI ROSA

SJosédoNorte

B

00:11:03

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL DOS 2 KM

1

41

ARIEL ROCHA

SJosédoNorte

A

00:07:50

2

246

JEFERSON DIAS MARTINES

Rio Grande

A

00:07:52

3

615

CRISTIEL LEMOS

SJosédoNorte

A

00:08:10

4

619

YURI LEMOS

SJosédoNorte

A

00:08:16

5

637

Angelo Eduardo Marqueri R.

Rio Grande

A

00:08:30

6

593

GUILHERME SILVA LOPES

Rio Grande

A

00:08:33

7

598

ANDRE MATHEUS RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS

Rio Grande

A

00:08:43

8

622

LUCAS XAVIER

SJosédoNorte

A

00:08:46

9

624

Luiz Bernardo Macedo Chaves

Rio Grande

A

00:08:48

10

630

Viktor Luis Chrysostomo Rosa A.

Rio Grande

A

00:08:51

11

648

Vinicius Ribeiro Arrieira

Rio Grande

A

00:08:52

12

533

Adão Rafael Martins

Rio Grande

A

00:08:56

13

378

NATHALIA MARQUES GONÇALVES

Rio Grande

B

00:08:58

14

628

IGOR BASTOS

SJosédoNorte

A

00:09:19

15

620

CRISTIAN SANTOS

SJosédoNorte

A

00:09:27

16

534

Rubens Ricardo Farias

Rio Grande

A

00:09:31

17

436

Matheus Ereias de Lemos

Rio Grande

A

00:09:36

18

477

Matheus Silva de Barros Jordão

Rio Grande

A

00:09:39

19

455

Rodrigo Vilela Padilha

Rio Grande

A

00:09:44

20

604

HENRIQUE RIBEIRO JARA

Rio Grande

A

00:09:50

21

614

ARIEL ROLA DE BOM

Rio Grande

A

00:09:55

22

546

Junior Brum Cezar da Rosa

Rio Grande

A

00:09:58

23

601

ALISSON FELIPE FIDALGO

Rio Grande

A

00:10:00

24

613

Rafael Balota Gomes

Rio Grande

A

00:10:03

25

642

JONATHAN GARCIA

SJosédoNorte

A

00:10:05

26

400

DANIELE MARQUES GONÇALVES

Rio Grande

B

00:10:07

27

651

RAFAEL MARQUES

SJosédoNorte

A

00:10:11

28

636

AURIANE PAGANELLY

SJosédoNorte

B

00:10:33

29

495

Gabriel Vieira

Rio Grande

A

00:10:37

30

639

VITORIA MACHADO

SJosédoNorte

B

00:10:39

31

447

Rafael Souza

Rio Grande

A

00:10:47

32

245

IGOR PADILHA

Rio Grande

A

00:10:52

33

84

Pedro Henrique Barcelos

Rio Grande

A

00:10:58

34

655

DAFNI ROSA

SJosédoNorte

B

00:11:03

35

262

JONATÃ FELIPE DINIZ MOREIRA

Rio Grande

A

00:11:09

36

674

Lucas Capuano Klug

Rio Grande

A

00:11:13

37

625

ERIC SILVA

SJosédoNorte

A

00:11:20

38

484

Micael Nunes

Rio Grande

A

00:11:27

39

649

Natanael Ribeiro Arrieira

Rio Grande

A

00:11:30

40

377

Raphael Oliveira Buswell

Rio Grande

A

00:11:35

41

433

Fabricio Silva de Barros Jordão

Rio Grande

A

00:11:38

42

608

Licielly Pereira Amaral

Rio Grande

B

00:11:43

43

136

Fernando Alexandre Moreira de A.

Rio Grande

A

00:12:05

44

686

Valdemiro Carreira da Veiga J.

Rio Grande

A

00:12:09

45

415

Laura Garcia Machado

Rio Grande

B

00:12:17

46

42

Emily Dias Caldas

Rio Grande

B

00:12:22

47

67

Rafaela Dias Martines

Rio Grande

B

00:12:25

48

696

Kenirran Rodrigues da Rocha

Rio Grande

B

00:12:27

49

652

RAIANE MACHADO

SJosédoNorte

B

00:12:28

50

692

Leandro Braga Quadros

Rio Grande

A

00:12:35

51

954

Nicolas de Souza Oliveira Lins

Rio Grande

A

00:12:40

52

985

VITORIA AMORIM

SJosédoNorte

B

00:12:48

53

509

Leonardo Talayer de Oliveira

Rio Grande

A

00:12:55

54

882

Erick de Farias Fagundes Vieira

Rio Grande

A

00:13:02

55

678

Lucca Brodt de Andrade

Rio Grande

A

00:13:12

56

668

TAINARA AMORIM

SJosédoNorte

B

00:13:29

57

468

Bruno Vilela Padilha

Rio Grande

A

00:14:23

58

506

Paulo Renato Filho

Rio Grande

A

00:14:28

59

611

ALICE FONSECA

Rio Grande

B

00:14:49

60

597

DAVID OLIVEIRA

Rio Grande

A

00:14:54

61

623

GABRIEL MADEIRA

Rio Grande

A

00:15:00

62

706

Breno Henrique Hemam Pereira

Rio Grande

A

00:15:02

63

685

Vitor Almeida de Aguiar

Rio Grande

A

00:15:06

64

695

Ketlen da Conceição Felisberto

Rio Grande

B

00:15:13

65

592

ELIMAR ALVES DUARTE

Rio Grande

A

00:15:23

66

709

Alessandro Quirino Alves

Rio Grande

A

00:15:31

67

547

Bianca Xavier

Rio Grande

B

00:15:40

68

684

Wellington Ramires Resende

Rio Grande

A

00:15:44

69

444

Cauã Miguel Luciano Candido

Pelotas

A

00:16:34

70

694

Laiza Medeiros Kisner

Rio Grande

B

00:16:48

71

687

Rhaniele Rodrigues

Rio Grande

B

00:16:57

72

702

Érica Carinha Silveira

Rio Grande

B

00:17:03

73

700

Gabrielle Carvalho Cortez

Rio Grande

B

00:17:05

74

574

KEMELY DIAS COSTA

Rio Grande

B

00:18:33

PREMIAÇÃO GERAL MASCULINO - 5KM

1

52

Marcelo de Jesus Costa

Rio Grande

C

00:16:54

2

78

Gilnei Vitoria Gomes

Pelotas

C

00:17:33

3

279

Célio Soares Pedroso

Alegrete

C

00:17:35

4

957

Anderson Tavares de Ferreira

Rio Grande

C

00:17:55

5

921

Gilberto Ribeiro Junior

Pelotas

C

00:18:04

PREMIAÇÃO GERAL FEMININO - 5KM

1

57

Cristine Coelho Cazeiro

Rio Grande

D

00:23:00

2

922

Grasieli Bischoff

Rio Grande

D

00:23:09

3

951

Tatiane Numer Henriques

Rio Grande

D

00:23:22

4

194

LETCIA TUCHTENHAGEN

Pelotas

D

00:24:52

5

681

Liziane Mello Pereira

Rio Grande

D

00:25:02

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL DOS 5 KM

1

52

Marcelo de Jesus Costa

Rio Grande

C

00:16:54

2

78

Gilnei Vitoria Gomes

Pelotas

C

00:17:33

3

279

Célio Soares Pedroso

Alegrete

C

00:17:35

4

957

Anderson Tavares de Ferreira

Rio Grande

C

00:17:55

5

921

Gilberto Ribeiro Junior

Pelotas

C

00:18:04

6

607

RENAN SILVA

SJosédoNorte

C

00:18:06

7

569

Jorge Teixeira da Costa

Rio Grande

C

00:18:42

8

494

Jovane de Moraes Nogueira

Rio Grande

C

00:18:49

9

944

Gabriel Numer Henriques

Rio Grande

C

00:19:24

10

552

Alexandre Castello Molina

Rio Grande

C

00:19:35

11

389

Ronison Gonçalves Borges

Rio Grande

C

00:19:42

12

6

Gerson Marinho da Rosa

Rio Grande

C

00:20:01

13

236

Bruno de Lima Vicente

Santa Maria

C

00:20:02

14

995

Cléo Cozza de Azevedo

Rio Grande

C

00:20:04

15

459

Pedro Henrique Duarte Acosta

Rio Grande

C

00:20:16

16

935

Carlos Alberto Botelho Alves

Rio Grande

C

00:20:23

17

278

Bruno Gomes da Silva

Rio Grande

C

00:20:54

18

368

Mario Elci Castro Dias

Rio Grande

C

00:21:02

19

605

LUCIANO GAUTÉRIO

SJosédoNorte

C

00:21:06

20

87

Osvaldo Correa Kemmerich

Alegrete

C

00:21:10

21

600

Rafael Farias

SJosédoNorte

C

00:21:44

22

602

Natanael Rodrigues

SJosédoNorte

C

00:21:46

23

669

CARLOS ROCHA

SJosédoNorte

C

00:21:47

24

589

Altamar Silva Costa

Rio Grande

C

00:21:50

25

933

Leandro Antunes Moutinho

Pelotas

C

00:21:53

26

603

Pedro Matheus Melo Motta

Rio Grande

C

00:22:04

27

661

Dione Brochado Ferreira

Capãodo Leão

C

00:22:20

28

449

Iran de Oliveira Valentim

Rio Grande

C

00:22:31

29

80

Marco Antonio Amorim Sá

Rio Grande

C

00:22:35

30

326

Rafael Porcelles Bonilha

Rio Grande

C

00:22:41

31

633

Rainatah Ferreira Barbosa

Rio Grande

C

00:22:44

32

106

Sandro Padilha da Silveira

Rio Grande

C

00:22:48

33

665

Marcus Gante Martinez

Pelotas

C

00:22:56

34

57

Cristine Coelho Cazeiro

Rio Grande

D

00:23:00

35

458

Giovanni Bueno Lima

Rio Grande

C

00:23:02

36

189

André Pereira Ramos

Rio Grande

C

00:23:05

37

922

Grasieli Bischoff

Rio Grande

D

00:23:09

38

514

Emanoel Rosa da Silva

Pelotas

C

00:23:13

39

951

Tatiane Numer Henriques

Rio Grande

D

00:23:22

40

3

Diego Garcia

Rio Grande

C

00:23:26

41

942

Cristiano Monteiro do Monte

Rio Grande

C

00:23:30

42

366

Stefan Martins Bragunci S.

Rio Grande

C

00:23:32

43

47

Sandro Alexandrini Mello de O.

Sete Lagoas

C

00:23:35

44

325

Fabio Mello Rodrigues

Rio Grande

C

00:23:49

45

618

Emerson Macedo Medeiros

Rio Grande

C

00:23:54

46

39

Leonardo Mattos da Silva

Rio Grande

C

00:23:59

47

322

Alan Rios Simões

Rio Grande

C

00:24:02

48

778

João Braz

Rio Grande

C

00:24:06

49

88

Marcio Iasniewicz

Rio Grande

C

00:24:08

50

516

Vladmi Virgilio Moreira dos S.

Rio Grande

C

00:24:14

51

306

Raphael Paiva Baptista

Rio Grande

C

00:24:17

52

51

Luis Claudio Rossetini

Rio Grande

C

00:24:24

53

28

Samir dos Santos

Rio Grande

C

00:24:30

54

145

LUIS CARLOS CORREA DA SILVA M.

Rio Grande

C

00:24:37

55

918

Marco Antonio Pinto

Rio Grande

C

00:24:42

56

150

Vinicius Alves Pucinelli

Rio Grande

C

00:24:44

57

194

LETCIA TUCHTENHAGEN

Pelotas

D

00:24:52

58

85

Caio Cristiano Freitas Silva

Rio Grande

C

00:25:00

59

681

Liziane Mello Pereira

Rio Grande

D

00:25:02

60

15

Cristian Rafael da Rocha da S.

Rio Grande

C

00:25:06

61

680

Bruno Garcia Galarraga

Rio Grande

C

00:25:10

62

53

Golbery Netto Gaubert

Rio Grande

C

00:25:15

63

71

Luis Deroci de Oliveira

Rio Grande

C

00:25:20

64

723

Breno da Silva Silveira

Rio Grande

C

00:25:29

65

999

Vinilson de Souza Santos

Rio Grande

C

00:25:31

66

367

Stefan Bragunci Salustiano

Rio Grande

C

00:25:32

67

457

Paulo Roberto Marquette F.

Rio Grande

C

00:25:37

68

287

Marcelo Godinho Felix

Rio Grande

C

00:25:40

69

173

Cláudio de Freitas Teixeira

Rio Grande

C

00:25:43

70

55

Edson Luiz Nunes Pacheco

Rio Grande

C

00:25:50

71

418

Emerson Avila Lacront Medeiros

Rio Grande

C

00:25:54

72

919

Laércio Kosby

Rio Grande

C

00:26:05

73

500

Rafael da Silva Alimena

Rio Grande

C

00:26:10

74

31

Julio Cesar Trindade

Rio Grande

C

00:26:16

75

559

Marcelo de Mello Luzardi

Rio Grande

C

00:26:20

76

328

Otavio Avendano de Vasconcellos

Pelotas

C

00:26:24

77

56

NIVALDO DA SILVA

Rio Grande

C

00:26:26

78

374

Alex Estabel Corrêa

Rio Grande

C

00:26:32

79

560

Osny Antonio Rodrigues Larrosa

Rio Grande

C

00:26:39

80

875

Weslen Lima Costa

Rio Grande

C

00:26:45

81

280

Carlos Eduardo Pereira Garcia

Rio Grande

C

00:26:49

82

497

Ana Paula Budel

Rio Grande

D

00:26:56

83

200

Maisa Sabi

Rio Grande

D

00:26:57

84

73

NILSON CUPERTINO DE MELLO

RIO GRANDE

C

00:26:59

85

968

Geisa dos Santos Luz

Rio Grande

D

00:27:02

86

113

Nelson Ribeiro Bueno

Rio Grande

C

00:27:04

87

208

Rodrigo Dutra de Melo

Rio Grande

C

00:27:09

88

612

NATIELE FONSECA

SJosédoNorte

D

00:27:18

89

121

Saulo da Conceição Soares

Rio Grande

C

00:27:21

90

992

Leonardo Barbosa Lopes

Rio Grande

C

00:27:25

91

595

Johabe Andrade

Rio Grande

C

00:27:37

92

22

Roni Cezar Corrêa

Rio Grande

C

00:27:44

93

554

Selmo Lopes da Silva

Rio Grande

C

00:27:47

94

320

Romeu Jorge Koch Junior

Rio Grande

C

00:27:51

95

568

Frederico Nascimento do E. Santo

Rio Grande

C

00:27:53

96

889

Ronieri Lyrio Medeira

Rio Grande

C

00:28:01

97

286

Fatima Rosana Gomes da Silva

Rio Grande

D

00:28:03

98

582

Lester Pires Cardoso

Rio Grande

C

00:28:08

99

161

Patrícia Saraçol Vignol

Rio Grande

D

00:28:08

100

481

Anderson Britto

Rio Grande

C

00:28:12

101

210

Carlos Norberto Farias dos S.

Rio Grande

C

00:28:14

102

403

Fernanda dos Reis Barbieri

Rio Grande

D

00:28:17

103

58

Priscila da Conceição Veiga

Rio Grande

D

00:28:27

104

358

Luis Inacio Silva Galeão

Rio Grande

C

00:28:31

105

54

THAIS MARQUES GONÇALVES

Rio Grande

D

00:28:48

106

95

Marcos Antonio de Avila da Rosa

Rio Grande

C

00:28:53

107

184

Claudio Correa Simões

Rio Grande

C

00:29:02

108

958

Gustavo Lima Valerio

Rio Grande

C

00:29:04

109

656

Mateus Dimer Cardoso

Rio Grande

C

00:29:09

110

383

Beatriz Elena Corrêa Quintian

Pelotas

D

00:29:11

111

564

Maria Luiza Gonçalves Tondolo

Rio Grande

D

00:29:14

112

927

Francisco Paulo de Souza Fialho

Rio Grande

C

00:29:16

113

962

Leonardo Lourenço Ferreira

Rio Grande

C

00:29:19

114

86

Paula Maglione Martines

Rio Grande

D

00:29:21

115

284

Lidiane Avencurt de Almeida

Rio Grande

D

00:29:23

116

217

Carolain Oliveira do E. Santo

Rio Grande

D

00:29:27

117

499

Paulo Sergio Sanzo

Rio Grande

C

00:29:35

118

97

Rozenilda Padilha Bueno

Rio Grande

D

00:29:47

119

176

Maria Albertina Colares Simões

Rio Grande

D

00:29:56

120

594

Alex Oliveira

SJosédoNorte

C

00:30:05

121

43

Marcus Vinicius Ferreira Brasil

Rio Grande

C

00:30:20

122

276

Sidinea da Silva Aires

Rio Grande

D

00:30:23

123

269

Marcos Guimarães Brasil

Rio Grande

C

00:30:25

124

983

Gilson Costa Miranda

Rio Grande

C

00:30:27

125

610

MARIA VITORIA COSTA

SJosédoNorte

D

00:30:33

126

892

Andréia Sorressão Lucas

Rio Grande

D

00:30:36

127

65

Michelle Reinaldo Protasio

Rio Grande

D

00:30:41

128

108

Leandro Munhoz Janovik

Rio Grande

C

00:30:44

129

381

Liziane Lippert

Rio Grande

D

00:30:46

130

461

Carlos Alberto Jordão

Rio Grande

C

00:30:50

131

553

Núbia Moura das Neves

Rio Grande

D

00:30:53

132

981

Maristela Cardoso Soares

Rio Grande

D

00:30:56

133

879

Anderson Nascimento de Souza

Rio Grande

C

00:30:58

134

4

Jerusa Conceição Coutinho da S.

Rio Grande

D

00:30:59

135

877

Livian Lee Salmão Peçanha

Rio Grande

D

00:31:01

136

526

Alam Michael Macedo Moraes

Rio Grande

C

00:31:14

137

182

Gabriela Funck

Rio Grande

D

00:31:33

138

21

Fernando Branco de Lima

Rio Grande

C

00:31:48

139

68

Mônica Luciano

Pelotas

D

00:31:53

140

391

Alex Coelho de Lima

Rio Grande

C

00:31:58

141

928

Elisabel Espinosa Coutinho

Rio Grande

D

00:32:00

142

330

Josiane Oliveira Buswell

Rio Grande

D

00:32:12

143

932

Liza Islabão Martins

Rio Grande

D

00:32:19

144

102

Ana Lucia Afonso Gonçalves do V.

Rio Grande

D

00:33:07

145

984

Junio Cesar dos Santos

Rio Grande

C

00:33:23

146

33

Caroline Inchausty dos Santos

Rio Grande

D

00:33:26

147

360

Sara Fabrina Soares Dornelles W.

Rio Grande

D

00:33:33

148

324

Stella Harkins Guedes de Jesus

Rio Grande

D

00:33:37

149

745

Alexandre Lopes de Andrade

Rio Grande

C

00:33:40

150

762

Kely Duarte Moreira de Andrade

Rio Grande

D

00:33:42

151

556

Adriane Hernandez

Pelotas

D

00:33:44

152

454

Marta Conde Bittencourt

Rio Grande

D

00:33:52

153

456

Silvio Cesar Oliveira dos Santos

Rio Grande

C

00:33:53

154

980

Carla da Roza Gomes

Rio Grande

D

00:33:55

155

969

Ana Paula Mirapalheta

Rio Grande

D

00:33:58

156

511

Everton da Rocha Vieira

Rio Grande

C

00:34:02

157

399

Paulo Ricardo Moraga

Rio Grande

C

00:34:31

158

437

Patricia Costa de Oliveira

Rio Grande

D

00:34:44

159

849

Flávia Saraçol Vignol

Rio Grande

D

00:35:11

160

850

Cleiton Pons Ferreira

Rio Grande

C

00:35:14

161

471

Maira Liege da Silva

Rio Grande

D

00:35:41

162

16

Thyelle da Silva Pinheiro

Rio Grande

D

00:35:45

163

89

Lisia Salomão dos Santos

Rio Grande

D

00:35:51

164

94

Leandro Meireles Rodrigues

Rio Grande

C

00:35:53

165

563

Rejane Costa Grumann Michel

Rio Grande

D

00:36:38

166

34

Eduardo Moraes Goulart

Rio Grande

C

00:36:41

167

693

Andréia Batista dos Santos

Rio Grande

D

00:37:09

168

166

Cassiane Vitorino Oliveira da C.

Rio Grande

D

00:37:16

169

165

Fabio Cesar Oliveira da C.

Rio Grande

C

00:37:19

170

12

Jéssica Jardim da Costa

Rio Grande

D

00:38:33

171

26

Cintia de Lima Lucas

Rio Grande

D

00:38:36

172

496

Daniele Silva de Barros Jordão

Rio Grande

D

00:38:51

173

333

Kenneth Moreira Buswell

Rio Grande

C

00:38:54

174

450

Marcos Tavares

Rio Grande

C

00:38:59

175

451

Marcia Alves Traassos Tavares

Rio Grande

D

00:39:02

176

388

Lenita Uchoa da Costa

Rio Grande

D

00:39:18

177

900

Aida Consuelo Boa Nova Tarouco

Rio Grande

D

00:39:20

178

32

Marlene Gonçalves Cardoso

Rio Grande

D

00:39:53

179

317

Franciele Oliveira

Rio Grande

D

00:39:56

180

382

Debora Machado de Souza

Rio Grande

D

00:40:08

181

62

Amalia Iracema Melo Rodrigues

Rio Grande

D

00:40:10

182

37

Cristian Moraes Duarte

Rio Grande

C

00:40:13

183

183

Samantha Leite

Rio Grande

D

00:40:34

184

507

Ana Virginia Ladeira Sanzo

Rio Grande

D

00:40:41

185

657

Daiane Nieves da Trindade

Rio Grande

D

00:41:07

186

5

André Silveira Ramos

Rio Grande

C

00:41:09

187

122

Sandro Braga Wyse

Rio Grande

C

00:41:14

188

9

Roberta Ávila

Rio Grande

D

00:44:08

189

332

Keila Cristina Gomes da Costa

Rio Grande

D

00:44:10

190

979

Fabiana Henriques

Rio Grande

D

00:46:04

PREMIAÇÃO GERAL MASCULINO - 10KM

1

336

Rodrigo dos Santos Azevedo

Alegrete

E

00:32:43

2

119

Marcos Nunes De Souza

Rio Grande

E

00:32:46

3

562

Alexandre Goularte Soares

Rio Grande

E

00:34:09

4

591

ALEX SILVA DE LIMA

Pelotas

E

00:34:13

5

887

Gabriel Dias Nobre

Rio Grande

E

00:35:00

PREMIAÇÃO GERAL FEMININO - 10KM

1

659

Veronica Almeida Chaves

Pelotas

F

00:41:47

2

660

Mônica Regina de A.C. Ferreira

CapãodoLeão

F

00:42:25

3

153

Daniela Silveira Loureno

Rio Grande

F

00:42:37

4

63

Tainara Borges Viana

Rio Grande

F

00:42:59

5

518

Fatima Daiana de O.P. Guimaraes

Rio Grande

F

00:45:05

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL DOS 10 KM

1

336

Rodrigo dos Santos Azevedo

Alegrete

E

00:32:43

2

119

Marcos Nunes De Souza

Rio Grande

E

00:32:46

3

562

Alexandre Goularte Soares

Rio Grande

E

00:34:09

4

591

ALEX SILVA DE LIMA

Pelotas

E

00:34:13

5

887

Gabriel Dias Nobre

Rio Grande

E

00:35:00

6

416

Rogerio Lourenço Martins

Rio Grande

E

00:36:19

7

517

Angelo Antonio Benitez Guimaraes

Rio Grande

E

00:36:33

8

11

Rodrigo Rodrigues dos Santos

Rio Grande

E

00:38:08

9

460

Patrick Farias Xavier

Pelotas

E

00:39:13

10

596

Cristiano Nunes

SJosédoNorte

E

00:39:24

11

190

Jorge Roberto Moisés Gomes

Rio Grande

E

00:39:59

12

384

Pablo da Silva Oliveira

Pelotas

E

00:40:03

13

95

Marcos Antonio de Avila da Rosa

Rio Grande

E

00:40:06

14

584

Celoyr Ramirez da Silva

Rio Grande

E

00:40:46

15

74

Raulen Amaral da Silveira

Rio Grande

E

00:41:38

16

151

Aires Escobar Vieira

Rio Grande

E

00:41:43

17

659

Veronica Almeida Chaves

Pelotas

F

00:41:47

18

99

Piercarlo Giudice Abdala

Rio Grande

E

00:41:51

19

890

Wolnei Antonio Garcia Junior

Rio Grande

E

00:42:09

20

660

Mônica Regina de A.C. Ferreira

CapãodoLeão

F

00:42:25

21

153

Daniela Silveira Loureno

Rio Grande

F

00:42:37

22

871

Adenilson de Macedo Machado

Rio Grande

E

00:42:48

23

63

Tainara Borges Viana

Rio Grande

F

00:42:59

24

323

Tiago Holz Ramson

Canguçu

E

00:43:06

25

632

DIVALDO MARTINS

SJosédoNorte

E

00:43:28

26

98

Oberdan Silva Kosinski Júnior

Rio Grande

E

00:43:37

27

572

Marco Aurélio dos Santos Rahn

Rio Grande

E

00:43:46

28

634

Paulo Roberto Paz dos Santos

Rio Grande

E

00:44:31

29

571

Sávio Tadeu Brandão de Oliveira

Rio Grande

E

00:44:34

30

411

Dejair Lucena Nobre

Pelotas

E

00:44:38

31

719

Rogério Chagas de Oliveira Muniz

Rio Grande

E

00:44:53

32

518

Fatima Daiana de O.P. Guimaraes

Rio Grande

F

00:45:05

33

704

Alaor Martins De Oliveira

Rio Grande

E

00:45:17

34

261

Enio Pedroso Alves

Rio Grande

E

00:45:21

35

525

Vera Nunes

Rio Grande

F

00:46:16

36

880

Waldemir Silva Gonçalves

Rio Grande

E

00:46:18

37

392

Marcelo Ferreira Leandro

Rio Grande

E

00:46:34

38

409

Marcelo Bazarelli

Rio Grande

E

00:46:43

39

940

Alexandre Freitas Lins

Rio Grande

E

00:47:09

40

425

Paulo Roberto Campelo Costa

Rio Grande

E

00:47:19

41

35

Érico Lopes Ança

Pelotas

E

00:47:26

42

885

Alex Saadi Vieira

Rio Grande

E

00:47:30

43

277

Ailton Assumpção da Silva

Rio Grande

E

00:47:33

44

878

Divanildo Araújo dos Santos

Rio Grande

E

00:47:45

45

201

Cristian Nunes Ferreira

Rio Grande

E

00:47:50

46

146

Lielton Campos de Azeredo

Rio Grande

E

00:47:54

47

527

Jardel Saadi Siegert

Rio Grande

E

00:47:58

48

646

VICTOR MATHEUS DA GAMA GULARTE

Rio Grande

E

00:48:10

49

938

Gabriel Becker

Pelotas

E

00:48:17

50

180

Marco Antonio de Abreu Paulo

Rio Grande

E

00:48:20

51

522

Filippe Mateus Soares

Rio Grande

E

00:48:26

52

267

Nelson de Oliveira Simões

Rio Grande

E

00:48:32

53

386

Mark Pias Rosa

Pelotas

E

00:48:39

54

893

Claudio Lourenço de Santanna

Rio Grande

E

00:49:17

55

528

Admar Siegert

Rio Grande

E

00:49:22

56

453

João Bernardo Marques dos Santos

Rio Grande

E

00:49:54

57

557

Luis Castilhos

Pelotas

E

00:49:57

58

430

Manoel dos Santos Lobão

Rio Grande

E

00:50:03

59

29

Lorenzi de Lima Alvariz

Rio Grande

E

00:50:07

60

232

Maria das Graças dos S. de Lima

Rio Grande

F

00:50:15

61

573

Amilton Lima Pereira

Taubaté/SP

E

00:50:49

62

441

Fábio Menezes de Avila

Pelotas

E

00:51:24

63

924

Jorge Alberto Almeida

Rio Grande

E

00:51:35

64

590

Jose Carlos Bandeira Ferreira

Rio Grande

E

00:51:53

65

408

Roner Rodrigues Rocha

Rio Grande

E

00:51:57

66

202

Eduardo Nogueira Schroeder

Rio Grande

E

00:52:07

67

947

André Costa Valle

Rio Grande

E

00:52:28

68

701

Sara Jane Rosa Barros

Rio Grande

F

00:52:38

69

434

Felipe Cunha de Andrade

Curitiba/PR

E

00:53:21

70

891

Richard Zdradek

Rio Grande

E

00:53:40

71

61

Eliana Beatris de Jesus Pinto

Rio Grande

F

00:53:46

72

398

Flávio Luiz Costa Cruz

Rio Grande

E

00:53:50

73

46

Gilmar Pereira Bandeira

Rio Grande

E

00:54:17

74

1

Odilon Alves Fogaça Junior

Rio Grande

E

00:54:48

75

191

Marcelo Nunes da Fontoura

Rio Grande

E

00:56:07

76

175

Renieri Fanti

Rio Grande

E

00:56:11

77

698

Thiago Smith de V.C. de Andrade

Rio Grande

E

00:56:16

78

417

Greice Rosane Gomes

Pelotas

F

00:56:32

79

313

Maria Izabel Nogueira Gonçalves

Pelotas

F

00:56:45

80

49

Sergio Luis Cardoso Valente

Rio Grande

E

00:56:48

81

297

Lissandro Madruga Leitzke

Rio Grande

E

00:56:58

82

906

André Luis Souza Maia

Rio Grande

E

00:57:09

83

463

Ana Paula Capuano da Cruz

Rio Grande

F

00:57:13

84

321

Richard Gonçalves Luiz

Rio Grande

E

00:57:32

85

523

Luciano Pinto Costa

Rio Grande

E

00:58:30

86

512

Rafael de Medina Coeli Almeida

Rio Grande

E

00:58:34

87

309

Jocerlei da Silva dos Santos

Rio Grande

F

00:58:55

88

72

Edu Jacques

Rio Grande

E

00:59:02

89

566

Valvitez da Conceição de Freitas

Rio Grande

E

00:59:53

90

872

Airan Antunes Gomes

Rio Grande

E

01:07:40

91

873

Rozanne Hermann Antunes Gomes

Rio Grande

F

01:07:43

92

143

Rafael Silva Hernandes

Rio Grande

E

01:07:48

93

59

Ediler Andrade de Azevedo

Pelotas

E

01:08:37